Dominic Purcell

Birth Name :

Dominic Haakon Myrtvedt Purcell

Birth Date :

February 17, 1970

Birth Place :

Wallasey, England, UK

Popular for :

As Lincoln Burrows in TV series "Prison Break"

Dominic Purcell Picture

Dominic Purcell Related News

AnnaLynne McCord Is 'Most Intelligent Woman', Dominic Purcell Says

AnnaLynne McCord Is 'Most Intelligent Woman', Dominic Purcell Says

Comment | 1598 days ago
Although the '90210' actress is 17 years younger than him, the 'Straw Dogs' actor says that he's happy with her because he thinks that his girlfriend is a smart woman. Read More