Dr. Dre

Birth Name :

Andre Romelle Young

Birth Date :

February 18, 1965

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

Album "The Chronic" (1992)

Dr. Dre Album and Single

Dr. Dre Movie