Drea de Matteo

Birth Name :

Andrea Donna de Matteo

Birth Date :

January 19, 1972

Birth Place :

Queens, New York City, NY, USA

Popular for :

As Adriana La Cerva in HBO's series "The Sopranos" (1999-2006)

Drea de Matteo Picture

Drea de Matteo Movie