Drew Seeley

Birth Name :

Andrew Michael Edgar Seeley

Birth Date :

April 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Popular for :

Song "Get'cha Head in the Game" (2006) - 'High School Musical' soundtrack

Drew Seeley Related News

Selena Gomez's 'Cinderella' Liplock Story

Selena Gomez's 'Cinderella' Liplock Story

Comment | 2634 days ago
Teen sensation Selena Gomez openly spoke about kissing co-star Drew Seeley in her latest flick "Another Cinderella Story". Read More

Drew Seeley Album and Single

Drew Seeley Movie