Dwight Yoakam

Birth Name :

Dwight David Yoakam

Birth Date :

October 23, 1956

Birth Place :

Betsy Lane, Kentucky

Popular for :

Album "Guitars, Cadillacs, Etc., Etc." (1986)

Dwight Yoakam Album and Single

Dwight Yoakam Movie