Dylan Sprouse

Birth Name :

Dylan Thomas Sprouse

Birth Date :

August 04, 1992

Birth Place :

Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Popular for :

As Julian 'Frankenstien' McGrath in "Big Daddy" (1999)

Dylan Sprouse Picture

Dylan Sprouse Related News

2010 Kids' Choice Awards: Taylor Swift Comes Out Triumphant

2010 Kids' Choice Awards: Taylor Swift Comes Out Triumphant

Comment | 2149 days ago
The country star takes home two orange blimps at the 23rd Annual Nickelodeon's KCA, while Taylor Lautner, Miley Cyrus and Selena Gomez earn one each. Read More
Miley Cyrus Rules 2010 Kids' Choice Awards Nominations

Miley Cyrus Rules 2010 Kids' Choice Awards Nominations

Comment | 2190 days ago
While 'Twilight Saga' stars Kristen Stewart and Robert Pattinson do not make the list, the star of 'The Last Song' is put up against Taylor Swift and Lady GaGa in two of her four nods. Read More
Miley Cyrus, Vanessa Hudgens Among Kids' Choice Winners

Miley Cyrus, Vanessa Hudgens Among Kids' Choice Winners

Comment | 2512 days ago
Disney stars Miley Cyrus and Vanessa Hudgens are among the fan favorites at the 22nd Nickelodeon's Kids' Choice Awards. Read More

Dylan Sprouse Movie