Ed Helms

Birth Name :

Edward Parker Helms

Birth Date :

January 24, 1974

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Popular for :

As Correspondent in Comedy Central's "The Daily Show with Jon Stewart" (2001-2006)

Ed Helms Picture