Eddie Cibrian

Birth Name :

Edward Bryant Cibrian

Birth Date :

June 18, 1973

Birth Place :

Burbank, California, USA

Popular for :

As Jimmy Doherty in TV series "Third Watch" (1999-2005)

Eddie Cibrian Picture

Eddie Cibrian Related News

LeAnn Rimes Disgusts Party Guests for Making Out in Public

LeAnn Rimes Disgusts Party Guests for Making Out in Public

Comment | 1960 days ago
The 'Can't Fight the Moonlight' hitmaker is reportedly smooching husband Eddie Cibrian in the middle of a party, leaving the other guests to feel less comfortable during the event. Read More
LeAnn Rimes and Eddie Cibrian Marry

LeAnn Rimes and Eddie Cibrian Marry

Comment | 1985 days ago
LeAnn Rimes has married Eddie Cibrian in a ceremony in front of 40 guests at a private home in California on Friday, April 22. Read More
LeAnn Rimes Plans to Argue Naked With Eddie Cibrian

LeAnn Rimes Plans to Argue Naked With Eddie Cibrian

Comment | 2009 days ago
Getting the advice on how to keep a successful marriage from a good friend, the 'Can't Fight the Moonlight' singer tweets, 'I'm gonna do that from now on'. Read More