Eddie Izzard

Birth Name :

Edward John Izzard

Birth Date :

February 07, 1962

Birth Place :

Aden, Yemen

Popular for :

As single performer in TV series "Dress to Kill" (1999)

Eddie Izzard Picture

Eddie Izzard Album and Single

Eddie Izzard Movie