Elisabeth Moss

Birth Name :

Elisabeth Grace Moss

Birth Date :

July 24, 1982

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Zoey Bartlet in "The West Wing" (TV) (1999-2006)

Elisabeth Moss Picture

Elisabeth Moss Related News

Elisabeth Moss Always Wants to Live in England

Elisabeth Moss Always Wants to Live in England

Comment | 2077 days ago
Currently starring in a production of 'The Children's Hour' on London's West End, the 'Mad Men' actress admits she is finally achieving an ambition she has held since many years ago. Read More
'Mad Men' Actress Elisabeth Moss Ties the Knot With Fred Armisen

'Mad Men' Actress Elisabeth Moss Ties the Knot With Fred Armisen

Comment | 2531 days ago
Elisabeth Moss has chosen to wear a Claire Pettibone gown when she and fiance Fred Armisen swapped vows at The Foundry in Long Island City, New York City on Sunday, October 25. Read More

Elisabeth Moss Movie