Elisabeth Moss Movie

Birth Name :

Elisabeth Grace Moss

Birth Date :

July 24, 1982

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Zoey Bartlet in "The West Wing" (TV) (1999-2006)

Elisabeth Moss Movie

Elisabeth Moss Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • West of Here (2002)
  • Spirit (2001)
  • Girl, Interrupted (1999)
  • Mumford (1999)
  • The Joyriders (1999)
  • Earthly Possessions (1999)
  • Anywhere But Here (1999)
  • The West Wing (1999)
  • Angelmaker (1998)
  • A Thousand Acres (1997)
  • Naomi & Wynonna: Love Can Build a Bridge (1995)
  • Escape to Witch Mountain (1995)
  • The Last Supper (1995)
  • Separate Lives (1995)
  • Imaginary Crimes (1994)
  • Gypsy (1993)
  • Once Upon a Forest (1993)
  • Frosty Returns (1992)
  • Midnight's Child (1992)
  • It's Spring Training, Charlie Brown! (1992)
  • Picket Fences (1992)
  • Suburban Commando (1991)
  • Lucky Chances (1990)
  • Bar Girls (1990)