Elisabeth Shue

Birth Name :

Elisabeth Judson Shue

Birth Date :

October 06, 1963

Birth Place :

Wilmington, Delaware, USA

Popular for :

As Sera in "Leaving Las Vegas" (1995)

Elisabeth Shue Picture