Eliza Dushku

Birth Name :

Eliza Patricia Dushku

Birth Date :

December 30, 1980

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Popular for :

As Missy Pantone in "Bring It On" (2000)

Eliza Dushku Picture

Eliza Dushku Related News

First Look: Eliza Dushku Interrogates Leonard on 'Big Bang'

First Look: Eliza Dushku Interrogates Leonard on 'Big Bang'

Comment | 2074 days ago
The 'Dollhouse' beauty is coming to 'The Big Bang Theory' on November 4 as an FBI agent who will interrogate people close to Howard so that he could be cleared for a top-level security. Read More
Eliza Dushku Confirms Romance With Vanessa Williams' Ex-Hubby

Eliza Dushku Confirms Romance With Vanessa Williams' Ex-Hubby

Comment | 2445 days ago
'Dollhouse' actress Eliza Dushku admits she is having a special relationship with Vanessa Williams' ex-husband, Rick Fox, who has been her friend for a decade. Read More
Eliza Dushku Hints at Echo and Ballard's Grown Romance on 'Dollhouse'

Eliza Dushku Hints at Echo and Ballard's Grown Romance on 'Dollhouse'

Comment | 2497 days ago
Hinting at the upcoming second season of 'Dollhouse', Eliza Dushku claims the romance between her character Echo and Tahmoh Penikett's Ballard will be heating up. Read More

Eliza Dushku Movie