Eliza Dushku Video

Birth Name :

Eliza Patricia Dushku

Birth Date :

December 30, 1980

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Popular for :

As Missy Pantone in "Bring It On" (2000)

Eliza Dushku Music and Other Video