Elizabeth Banks

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Maresal Mitchell

Birth Date :

February 10, 1974

Birth Place :

Pittsfield, Massachusetts, USA

Popular for :

As Betty Brant in "Spider-Man" (2002)

Elizabeth Banks Picture

Elizabeth Banks Related News

Elizabeth Banks Joins 'Man on a Ledge' Cast

Elizabeth Banks Joins 'Man on a Ledge' Cast

Comment | 1965 days ago
The 'Spider-Man' actress will be seen playing alongside 'Avatar' hunk Sam Worthington as a New York Police Department negotiator in the upcoming Asger Leth-directed movie. Read More

Elizabeth Banks Movie