Elizabeth Reaser

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Ann Reaser

Birth Date :

June 15, 1975

Birth Place :

Bloomfield, Michigan, USA

Popular for :

As Young Inge in "Sweet Land" (2005)

Elizabeth Reaser Picture

Elizabeth Reaser Related News

Kristen Stewart Scared 'Breaking Dawn' Co-Star as Newborn Vampire

Kristen Stewart Scared 'Breaking Dawn' Co-Star as Newborn Vampire

Comment | 1977 days ago
When met at the Sundance Film Festival, Elizabeth Reaser talks about what the 'Twilight Saga' cast have been busy working on the set and how the leading lady handles Bella's vampire transformation. Read More