Elle Fanning

Birth Name :

Mary Elle Fanning

Birth Date :

April 09, 1998

Birth Place :

Conyers, Georgia, USA

Popular for :

As Jamie in "Daddy Day Care" (2003)

Elle Fanning Picture

Elle Fanning Movie