Ellen Barkin

Birth Name :

Ellen Rona Barkin

Birth Date :

April 16, 1954

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Beth Schreiber in "Diner" (1982)

Ellen Barkin Picture

Ellen Barkin Related News

Michelle Pfeiffer Voted 'The Older The Prettier'

Michelle Pfeiffer Voted 'The Older The Prettier'

Comment | 3166 days ago
Michelle Pfeiffer has topped a poll gathered by U.S. OK! magazine to determine actresses who are more beautiful as they grow older. Read More

Ellen Barkin Movie