Elliott Yamin

Birth Name :

Efraym Elliott Yamin

Birth Date :

July 20, 1978

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

2nd runner-up on the 5th season of "American Idol"

Elliott Yamin Video