Emily VanCamp

Birth Name :

Emily Irene VanCamp

Birth Date :

May 12, 1986

Birth Place :

Port Perry, Ontario, Canada

Popular for :

As Amy Abbott in TV series "Everwood" (2002-2006)

Emily VanCamp Related News

Pics: Emily VanCamp and Joshua Bowman Get Affectionate on L.A. Street

Pics: Emily VanCamp and Joshua Bowman Get Affectionate on L.A. Street

Comment | 1547 days ago
The Rebecca Harper of 'Brothers and Sisters' and her alleged boyfriend shared smooch and sweet embrace while strolling along Melrose Avenue on the Memorial Day weekend. Read More
Rumored Lovers Emily VanCamp and Josh Bowman Still Going Strong

Rumored Lovers Emily VanCamp and Josh Bowman Still Going Strong

Comment | 1611 days ago
Three months after reportedly taking their relationship off screen, the 'Revenge' co-stars are not worrying about going public with their romance 'because they don't see it ending,' so a pal says. Read More

Emily VanCamp Movie