Emily VanCamp Video

Birth Name :

Emily Irene VanCamp

Birth Date :

May 12, 1986

Birth Place :

Port Perry, Ontario, Canada

Popular for :

As Amy Abbott in TV series "Everwood" (2002-2006)

Emily VanCamp Movie Video