Emma Roberts

Birth Name :

Emma Rose Roberts

Birth Date :

February 10, 1991

Birth Place :

Rhinebeck, New York, USA

Popular for :

As Addie Singer in TV series "Unfabulous" (2005-2007)

Emma Roberts Picture

Emma Roberts Related News

Photos: Emma Roberts Leaves Her Fake Breasts in Car While Dodging Paparazzi

Photos: Emma Roberts Leaves Her Fake Breasts in Car While Dodging Paparazzi

Comment | 1620 days ago
Some photographers find Emma's 'chicken cutlets' being left in full display on the backseat of her car when she has lunch in Beverly Hills with a girl pal. Read More
Chord Overstreet and Emma Roberts Spark Reunion Rumor With Bowling Date

Chord Overstreet and Emma Roberts Spark Reunion Rumor With Bowling Date

Comment | 1631 days ago
The 'Glee' hunk and the 'Scream 4' star, who broke up in January, are allegedly spotted 'hugging each other' during the romantic outing at Pinz in Studio City, California last weekend. Read More
Emma Roberts Dating British Guy After Splitting From Chord Overstreet

Emma Roberts Dating British Guy After Splitting From Chord Overstreet

Comment | 1695 days ago
Not long after ending her romance with the 'Glee' actor, the niece of Julia Roberts is caught on camera sharing a movie date with a guy named Kasper Hogan. Read More

Emma Roberts Album and Single