Birth Name :

Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson

Birth Date :

April 15, 1990

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Popular for :

As Hermione Granger in "Harry Potter" series

Emma Watson Movie

Emma Watson Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets (2002)
  • Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001)