Emmanuelle Chriqui

Birth Name :

Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Birth Date :

December 10, 1977

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Popular for :

As Claire Bonner in "Snow Day " (2000)

Emmanuelle Chriqui Picture

Emmanuelle Chriqui Related News

'Entourage' Beauty Emmanuelle Chriqui Steamy in Naked Pose

'Entourage' Beauty Emmanuelle Chriqui Steamy in Naked Pose

Comment | 2269 days ago
Also stripping down to their birthday suit for a magazine are 'American Idol' judge Kara DioGuardi, 'Grey's Anatomy' actress Jessica Capshaw and 'Bubbly' singer Colbie Caillat among others. Read More