Eric Balfour

Birth Name :

Eric Salter Balfour

Birth Date :

April 24, 1977

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Gabriel Dimas in "Six Feet Under" (2001)

Eric Balfour Picture

Eric Balfour Related News

Eric Balfour Taking a Leap of Faith With 'Skyline'

Eric Balfour Taking a Leap of Faith With 'Skyline'

Comment | 2005 days ago
Speaking about the filming of the sci-fi thriller, the '24' actor reveals sometimes he has no idea what the final outcome is going to look like because he has to deal with special effects. Read More

Eric Balfour Movie