Eric Benet

Birth Name :

Eric Benet Jordan

Birth Date :

October 15, 1966

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Popular for :

Single "Spend My Life With You" (1999)

Eric Benet Related News

Halle Berry Will Not Walk the Aisle Anymore

Comment | 3121 days ago
Halle Berry said she'll never marry again, despite of her love with model Gabriel Aubry, saying that people can share their lives without the official ceremony. Read More

Eric Benet Video

Eric Benet Album and Single

Eric Benet Movie