Erika Eleniak

Birth Name :

Erika Maya Eleniak

Birth Date :

September 29, 1969

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Popular for :

As Shauni McClain in TV series "Baywatch" (1989-1992)

Erika Eleniak Picture

Erika Eleniak Movie