Birth Name :

Eva Jacqueline Longoria

Birth Date :

March 15, 1975

Birth Place :

Corpus Christi, Texas, USA

Popular for :

As psychotic Isabella Brana Williams on "The Young and the Restless" (2001-2003)

Eva Longoria Picture

Eva Longoria Related News

Pics: Eva Longoria Posing Topless on Bareback Horse

Pics: Eva Longoria Posing Topless on Bareback Horse

Comment | 1897 days ago
Taking off her shirt on a daylight for a daring photo shoot, the Gabrielle Solis of 'Desperate Housewives' flaunts her sexy figure while her boyfriend is watching. Read More
Eva Longoria Buys Burgers for 'Desperate Housewives' Crew

Eva Longoria Buys Burgers for 'Desperate Housewives' Crew

Comment | 1908 days ago
Eva Longoria and her co-stars Tuc Watkins, Kevin Rahm and Vanessa Williams arranged for a burger van to show up on the last day of shooting on the next season of 'Desperate Housewives'. Read More
Eva Longoria Says Divorce Was 'Heartbreaking'

Eva Longoria Says Divorce Was 'Heartbreaking'

Comment | 1933 days ago
Eva Longoria has admitted her divorce from basketball player Tony Parker was totally ''heartbreaking'', during an emotional interview on CNN's 'Piers Morgan Tonight'. Read More