Evangeline Lilly Video

Birth Name :

Nicole Evangeline Lilly

Birth Date :

August 03, 1979

Birth Place :

Fort Saskatchewan, Canada

Popular for :

As Kate Austen on ABC's series "Lost" (2004)

Evangeline Lilly Movie Video