Faith Evans

Birth Name :

Faith Renee Evans

Birth Date :

June 10, 1973

Birth Place :

Lakeland, Florida, USA

Popular for :

Album "The First Lady" (2005)

Faith Evans Related News

Arrested on DUI Suspicion, Faith Evans Released on Bail

Arrested on DUI Suspicion, Faith Evans Released on Bail

Comment | 2167 days ago
The 'Way U Move' singer was taken into police custody on suspicion of misdemeanor drunken driving on Saturday night, August 21 near Marina del Rey, Los Angeles, and was released a few hours later. Read More

Faith Evans Video

Faith Evans Album and Single

Faith Evans Movie