Felicia Day

Birth Name :

Kathryn Felicia Day

Birth Date :

June 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Huntsville, Alabama, USA

Popular for :

As Vi in TV series "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (2003)

Felicia Day Movie