Felicity Jones

Birth Name :

Felicity Rose Hadley Jones

Birth Date :

October 17, 1983

Birth Place :

Birmingham, West Midlands, UK

Popular for :

As Ethel Hallow in TV series "The Worst Witch" (1998)

Felicity Jones Picture