Five for Fighting Video

Birth Name :

Vladimir John Ondrasik III

Birth Date :

January 07, 1968

Birth Place :

California, USA

Popular for :

Single "Superman (It's Not Easy)" (2001)

Five for Fighting Music and Other Video