Flavor Flav

Birth Name :

William Jonathan Drayton Jr.

Birth Date :

March 16, 1959

Birth Place :

Roosevelt, Long Island, NY

Popular for :

Public Enemy vocalist

Flavor Flav Video

Flavor Flav Album and Single

Flavor Flav Movie