Frank Langella

Birth Name :

Frank A. Langella Jr.

Birth Date :

January 01, 1938

Birth Place :

Bayonne, New Jersey, USA

Popular for :

As Count Dracula in "Dracula" (1979)

Frank Langella Picture

Frank Langella Movie