Frank Sinatra

Birth Name :

Francis Albert Sinatra

Birth Date :

December 12, 1915

Birth Place :

Hoboken, New Jersey, USA

Popular for :

Album "The Voice Of Frank Sinatra" (1946)

Frank Sinatra Related News

Robbie Williams Has 'Psychic' Ability Going On

Robbie Williams Has 'Psychic' Ability Going On

Comment | 3188 days ago
Robbie Williams 'revealed' that he has the ability to maintain a contact with the dead and said that he did last album with late Frank Sinatra witnessing. Read More

Frank Sinatra Movie