Frankie Muniz

Birth Name :

Francisco James Muniz IV

Birth Date :

December 05, 1985

Birth Place :

Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA

Popular for :

As Malcolm in "Malcolm in the Middle" (2000)

Frankie Muniz Picture

Frankie Muniz Related News

Saying He's a Celebrity, Frankie Muniz Refuses to Reveal Name in 911 Call

Saying He's a Celebrity, Frankie Muniz Refuses to Reveal Name in 911 Call

Comment | 2121 days ago
In the recording, the former 'Malcolm in the Middle' star is heard telling dispatcher that his girlfriend is 'going crazy', trashing his house and hitting him in the face. Read More
Rep Insists Frankie Muniz Not Suicidal, Not Assaulting Girlfriend

Rep Insists Frankie Muniz Not Suicidal, Not Assaulting Girlfriend

Comment | 2124 days ago
In a released statement, representative also notes that the former 'Malcolm in the Middle' star are still together with girlfriend Elycia Turnbow and are moving forward with their relationships. Read More
Ellen Page Dating Former 'Malcolm in the Middle' Star?

Ellen Page Dating Former 'Malcolm in the Middle' Star?

Comment | 3208 days ago
The acclaimed 'Juno' star has sparked romance rumors when she was spotted having a pre-Oscar breakfast on Sunday (24.02.09) with Frankie Muniz. Read More

Frankie Muniz Movie