Freddie Highmore

Birth Name :

Alfred Thomas Highmore

Birth Date :

February 14, 1992

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Popular for :

As Peter Llewelyn Davies in "Finding Neverland" (2004)

Freddie Highmore Picture

Freddie Highmore Related News

New Couple Alert: Dakota Fanning and Freddie Highmore

New Couple Alert: Dakota Fanning and Freddie Highmore

Comment | 2590 days ago
Dakota Fanning and Freddie Highmore are said going on a date as they have been snapped having dinner together in Beverly Hills. Read More
'Harry Potter' Star Daniel Radcliffe Is Hollywood's Most Valuable Teen

'Harry Potter' Star Daniel Radcliffe Is Hollywood's Most Valuable Teen

Comment | 2728 days ago
Daniel Radcliffe tops the list of Hollywood's Most Valuable Young Stars compiled by Forbes magazine. Read More