Gabriella Cilmi

Birth Name :

Gabriella Lucia Cilmi

Birth Date :

October 10, 1991

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Popular for :

Single "Sweet About Me" (2008)

Gabriella Cilmi Picture

Gabriella Cilmi Related News

Gabriella Cilmi Loves Taking Risks With Fashion

Gabriella Cilmi Loves Taking Risks With Fashion

Comment | 2112 days ago
Though describing Lady GaGa as a great example of taking fashion to the extreme, the 'On a Mission' singer is unsure if she would wear clothes similar to her meat dress. Read More
Gabriella Cilmi Too Scared to Ask Out Jared Followill

Gabriella Cilmi Too Scared to Ask Out Jared Followill

Comment | 2162 days ago
The 'Woman on a Mission' singer admits that she soon got over her crush on the Kings of Leon bassist after discovering that he loves to check out his own reflection. Read More
Gabriella Cilmi Prefers Dating Older Man

Gabriella Cilmi Prefers Dating Older Man

Comment | 2248 days ago
Naming Robert Downey Jr. and Jake Gyllenhaal as the men she would love to go on a date with, the 19-year-old singer admits she is looking for someone who can cook better than her. Read More

Gabriella Cilmi Video

Gabriella Cilmi Album and Single