Gabrielle Union

Birth Name :

Gabrielle Monique Union

Birth Date :

October 29, 1972

Birth Place :

Omaha, Nebraska, USA

Popular for :

As Isis in "Bring It On" (2000)

Gabrielle Union Picture

Gabrielle Union Related News

2010 NAACP Image Awards: Selena Gomez Stunning in White

2010 NAACP Image Awards: Selena Gomez Stunning in White

Comment | 2373 days ago
Also looking dazzling at the red carpet of the 41st NAACP Image Awards' red carpet are fellow nominees Sandra Bullock, Gabrielle Union and Lenny Kravitz. Read More
Angie Harmon Goes Nude for Allure Magazine

Angie Harmon Goes Nude for Allure Magazine

Comment | 3049 days ago
Angie Harmon, along with Gabrielle Union, Zoe McLellan, Jill Scott, and Ana Ortiz have gone nude for Allure magazine next month edition. Read More
Marc Baptiste's 'Nudes' Pictures Revealed

Marc Baptiste's 'Nudes' Pictures Revealed

Comment | 3375 days ago
A lavish party at NY's Milk Gallery is held for celebrating Marc Baptiste's 'Nudes' photographic book which portrayed Kelis, Devon Aoki, Gabrielle Union and Erika Christensen naked. Read More

Gabrielle Union Movie