Gabrielle Union Movie

Birth Name :

Gabrielle Monique Union

Birth Date :

October 29, 1972

Birth Place :

Omaha, Nebraska, USA

Popular for :

As Isis in "Bring It On" (2000)

Gabrielle Union Movie

Gabrielle Union Movie ( .. - 2002)

  • Abandon (2002)
  • Welcome to Collinwood (2002)
  • Two Can Play That Game (2001)
  • The Brothers (2001)
  • Bring It On (2000)
  • Love & Basketball (2000)
  • City of Angels (2000)
  • H-E Double Hockey Sticks (1999)
  • 10 Things I Hate About You (1999)
  • She's All That (1999)
  • 7th Heaven (1996)