Gavin DeGraw

Birth Name :

Gavin Shane DeGraw

Birth Date :

February 04, 1977

Birth Place :

South Fallburg, NY, USA

Popular for :

Single "I Don't Want to Be" (2005)

Gavin DeGraw Album and Single