Geena Davis

Birth Name :

Virginia Elizabeth Davis

Birth Date :

January 21, 1956

Birth Place :

Wareham, Massachusetts, USA

Popular for :

As Muriel Pritchett in "The Accidental Tourist" (1988)

Geena Davis Movie