George Lopez

Birth Name :

George C. Lopez

Birth Date :

April 23, 1961

Birth Place :

Mission Hills, California, USA

Popular for :

Star of the ABC sitcom "George Lopez" (2002)

George Lopez Picture

George Lopez Related News

Lindsay Lohan Gets Entangled in War of Words With George Lopez

Lindsay Lohan Gets Entangled in War of Words With George Lopez

Comment | 2283 days ago
Slamming comedian George Lopez for his joke over the white powder covering her feet, the 23-year-old songstress tweets, 'Act like a grown man, have some respect and dignity for yourself.' Read More
Miley Cyrus Bags Triple Nominations at the 22nd Nickelodeon's Kids' Choice Awards

Miley Cyrus Bags Triple Nominations at the 22nd Nickelodeon's Kids' Choice Awards

Comment | 2701 days ago
Miley Cyrus shows her domination at the 22nd Nickelodeon's Kids' Choice Awards, scoring three nominations. Read More

George Lopez Movie