Geri Halliwell

Birth Name :

Geraldine Estelle Halliwell

Birth Date :

August 06, 1972

Birth Place :

Watford, Hertfordshire, England, UK

Popular for :

Single "Look at Me" (1999)

Geri Halliwell Picture

Geri Halliwell Related News

Geri Halliwell Likes to Indulge Herself in Snacking

Geri Halliwell Likes to Indulge Herself in Snacking

Comment | 1973 days ago
The former Spice Girls star admits she always gives into her food cravings because she believes if she is too hungry, she is going to eat more. Read More
Geri Halliwell Doesn't Rely on Diets

Geri Halliwell Doesn't Rely on Diets

Comment | 2011 days ago
The former Spice Girls member who has designed a range of swimwear for Next stresses she doesn't believe in strict diet, adding she is finally comfortable with herself. Read More
Geri Halliwell to Buy a 5 Million Pounds Sterling Mansion

Geri Halliwell to Buy a 5 Million Pounds Sterling Mansion

Comment | 2221 days ago
The former Spice Girls singer has reportedly taken an interest in a 10-bedroom house in Wiltshire, South West England which has a population of just 107. Read More

Geri Halliwell Album and Single

Geri Halliwell Movie