Gina Gershon

Birth Name :

Gina L. Gershon

Birth Date :

June 10, 1962

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Coral in "Cocktail" (1988)

Gina Gershon Picture

Gina Gershon Movie