Giovanni Ribisi

Birth Name :

Antonino Giovanni Ribisi

Birth Date :

December 17, 1974

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popular for :

As Frank Buffay Jr. in TV series "Friends" (1995-2003)

Giovanni Ribisi Picture