Gladys Knight

Birth Name :

Gladys Maria Knight

Birth Date :

May 28, 1944

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Popular for :

Album "Just for You" (1994)

Gladys Knight Picture

Gladys Knight Album and Single

Gladys Knight Movie