Gucci Mane

Birth Name :

Radric Davis

Birth Date :

February 12, 1980

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Popular for :

Album "Trap House" (2005)

Gucci Mane Related News

Miley Cyrus Wants Gucci Mane's 'Ice Cream' Tattoo

Miley Cyrus Wants Gucci Mane's 'Ice Cream' Tattoo

Comment | 2017 days ago
The 'Party in the U.S.A' hitmaker jokingly tweets that she wants to ink her forehead with the same tattoo that the 'Freaky Gurl' rapper has. Read More
Miley Cyrus Tweets Mocking Pic About Gucci Mane

Miley Cyrus Tweets Mocking Pic About Gucci Mane

Comment | 2066 days ago
After rejoining Twitter last week, the 18-year-old star posted a picture of her mocking Gucci Mane by imitating his 'jewel encrusted grill' style. Read More
Gucci Mane Drops Nicki Minaj-Featuring Song 'Haterade'

Gucci Mane Drops Nicki Minaj-Featuring Song 'Haterade'

Comment | 2265 days ago
In addition to the 'Your Love' hitmaker, the fresh song off the 30-year-old rapper's new album entitled 'The Appeal: Georgia's Most Wanted' also offers a hook-up with Pharrell Williams. Read More

Gucci Mane Album and Single

Gucci Mane Movie