Birth Name :

Gwen Renee Stefani

Birth Date :

October 03, 1969

Birth Place :

Fullerton, California, US

Popular for :

Lead singer of the band No Doubt

Gwen Stefani Picture

Gwen Stefani Related News

Gwen Stefani Donates $1 Million to Relief Efforts in Japan

Gwen Stefani Donates $1 Million to Relief Efforts in Japan

Comment | 2014 days ago
In addition to the donation, the No Doubt singer will also give all proceeds from the sales of a limited edition Harajuku Lovers T-shirt to help with recovery in the disaster-stricken nation. Read More
Gwen Stefani Felt 'Gross' After Having a New Baby

Gwen Stefani Felt 'Gross' After Having a New Baby

Comment | 2024 days ago
The No Doubt vocalist missed coming back on stage with the band but she couldn't help to write music after having two sons. Read More
Gwen Stefani Loves Telling Stories Through Fashion

Gwen Stefani Loves Telling Stories Through Fashion

Comment | 2153 days ago
Having a huge success with her L.A.M.B. clothing label, the No Doubt singer says designing outfits is something she has always wanted to do but likes the ranges to be interesting. Read More

Gwen Stefani Movie